Platz | Name | Ergebnisse: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GTV Bremerhaven LP 1 | 1122 | ||||
Karstedt, Jan Luca | 382 | |||||
Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias | 376 | |||||
Meyer, Christian | 364 | |||||
2 | SV Anderlingen LP 1 | 1092 | ||||
Brandt, Christian | 374 | |||||
Brandt, Paulina | 364 | |||||
Brandt, Annelie | 354 | |||||
3 | PSV Buxtehude LP 1 | 1067 | ||||
Meyer, Dieter | 370 | |||||
Schuldt, Sebastian | 349 | |||||
Galliard, Peter | 348 | |||||
4 | SV Pattensen LP 1 | 1059 | ||||
Schütz, Johannes | 360 | |||||
Westphal, Jan | 350 | |||||
Neumann, Thomas | 349 | |||||
5 | GTV Bremerhaven LP 2 | 1055 | ||||
Quell, Kristopher | 360 | |||||
Beth, Luca | 358 | |||||
Armbrust, Peter | 337 | |||||
6 | SV Oyten LP 1 | 1046 | ||||
Bischoff, Gerhard | 363 | |||||
Rinn, Marcel | 354 | |||||
Harder, Ulf | 329 | |||||
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herzog, Alida | GTV Bremerhaven | 13010 | 80 | 80 | 160 | |||||||
2 | Tietz, Kyra | SV Kutenholz | 013051 | 80 | 77 | 157 | |||||||
3 | Eichmann, Leonie | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13031 | 75 | 80 | 155 | |||||||
4 | Schatt, Aloys | SG Lehre | 178001 | 77 | 77 | 154 | |||||||
5 | von der Heyden, Pia | SV Kutenholz | 013071 | 78 | 73 | 151 | |||||||
6 | Fitschen, Nico | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13041 | 80 | 67 | 147 | |||||||
7 | Hariefeld, Lene Henrieke | SV Kutenholz | 013061 | 77 | 61 | 138 | |||||||
8 | Wichern, Annika | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13021 | 51 | 41 | 92 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karstedt, Jan Luca | GTV Bremerhaven | 13631 | 94 | 96 | 97 | 95 | 382 | |||||
2 | Hauschild, Steffen | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 5881 | 91 | 92 | 97 | 93 | 373 | |||||
3 | Brandt, Paulina | SV Anderlingen | 5701 | 93 | 86 | 92 | 93 | 364 | |||||
4 | Beth, Luca | GTV Bremerhaven | 13201 | 87 | 91 | 90 | 90 | 358 | |||||
5 | Brandt, Annelie | SV Anderlingen | 5821 | 87 | 90 | 88 | 89 | 354 | |||||
6 | Rinn, Marcel | Mühlentor | 178111 | 94 | 85 | 88 | 87 | 354 | |||||
7 | Stöwing, Jaden | GTV Bremerhaven | 178091 | 83 | 81 | 84 | 84 | 332 | |||||
8 | Johannes, Erik | SV Scheeßel | 13101 | 74 | 82 | 86 | 88 | 330 | |||||
9 | Ahlborn, Melina | SV Kutenholz | 5721 | 76 | 86 | 77 | 82 | 321 | |||||
10 | Surau, Jesko | GTV Bremerhaven | 178071 | 82 | 80 | 71 | 84 | 317 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias | GTV Bremerhaven | 13671 | 92 | 93 | 97 | 94 | 376 | |||||
2 | Brandt, Christian | SV Anderlingen | 5841 | 95 | 94 | 93 | 92 | 374 | |||||
3 | Meyer, Christian | GTV Bremerhaven | 13651 | 93 | 89 | 91 | 91 | 364 | |||||
4 | Quell, Kristopher | GTV Bremerhaven | 13221 | 92 | 91 | 92 | 85 | 360 | |||||
5 | Schütz, Johannes | SV Pattensen | 5801 | 88 | 95 | 93 | 84 | 360 | |||||
6 | Kröger, Thomas | SV Bothel | 13121 | 88 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 355 | |||||
7 | Gienke, Torsten | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13731 | 89 | 85 | 86 | 90 | 350 | |||||
8 | Westphal, Jan | SV Pattensen | 5741 | 89 | 85 | 89 | 87 | 350 | |||||
9 | Viets, Carsten | SV Bothel | 13711 | 89 | 85 | 90 | 86 | 350 | |||||
10 | Neumann, Thomas | SV Pattensen | 5761 | 88 | 88 | 83 | 90 | 349 | |||||
11 | Schuldt, Sebastian | PSV Buxtehude | 13141 | 90 | 88 | 86 | 85 | 349 | |||||
12 | Meyhak, Lars | SGi Wusterhausen | 5681 | 89 | 88 | 82 | 83 | 342 | |||||
13 | Patzer, Stefan | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13081 | 89 | 85 | 78 | 89 | 341 | |||||
14 | Schatt, Ralf | SG Lehre | 5921 | 83 | 81 | 86 | 85 | 335 | |||||
15 | Hoffmann, Markus | SV Annenheide | 5861 | 86 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 332 | |||||
16 | Harder, Ulf | SV Oyten | 178131 | 84 | 78 | 84 | 83 | 329 |
Platz | Name | Verein | Nr. | Ergebnisse: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unger, Axel | SGi Buxtehude | 5901 | 95 | 92 | 92 | 94 | 373 | |||||
2 | Meyer, Dieter | PSV Buxtehude | 13181 | 93 | 91 | 92 | 94 | 370 | |||||
3 | Bischoff, Gerhard | SV Oyten | 178154 | 88 | 91 | 94 | 90 | 363 | |||||
4 | Neubauer, Stefan | SchV Hamwarde | SP26 | 93 | 86 | 88 | 88 | 355 | |||||
5 | Galliard, Peter | PSV Buxtehude | 13161 | 87 | 91 | 83 | 87 | 348 | |||||
6 | Gabriel, Klaus | SG Norderstedt | 5941 | 86 | 82 | 90 | 83 | 341 | |||||
7 | Armbrust, Peter | GTV Bremerhaven | 13611 | 86 | 86 | 85 | 80 | 337 | |||||
8 | Gienke, Anja | SV Harsefeld von 1903. e.V. | 13691 | 72 | 81 | 82 | 81 | 316 | |||||
9 | Havener, Rolf | PSV Buxtehude | 5961 | 75 | 73 | 75 | 68 | 291 |